Save more — fresh coupons daily from the biggest Arab stores
TWOTWINSTYLE women's sheer dress with ruffles, pleats, long sleeves and lapel collar
aliexpress

TWOTWINSTYLE Sheer Ruffle Pleated Long Sleeve Dress for Women

4.9 98% positive feedback · 138 sold
31.68 denar 44.62 denar 29% off
Buy product

We may earn a commission on purchases via the link.

aliexpress coupons jorden

Hot deal

aliexpress

Last used 9 hours ago
AliExpress Jordan Coupon: Save Approx. JOD 51.05 on Orders over JOD 509.54
Discount Code RAJLC10
51.05 off 2 uses today
Copy Code & Visit Store

Rajli AliExpress tool

Check the best price and coupon before buying

Instant check
Hot deal

aliexpress

Last used 1 day ago
AliExpress Jordan Coupon: Save Approx. JOD 43.67 on Orders over JOD 436.56
Discount Code RAJLC9
43.67 off
Copy Code & Visit Store
Hot deal

aliexpress

Last used 6 days ago
AliExpress Jordan Coupon: Save Approx. JOD 36.48 on Orders over JOD 342.03
Discount Code RAJLC8
36.48 off
Copy Code & Visit Store
Hot deal

aliexpress

Last used 5 days ago
AliExpress Jordan Coupon: Save Approx. JOD 29.31 on Orders over JOD 269.42
Discount Code RAJLC7
29.31 off
Copy Code & Visit Store
Hot deal

aliexpress

Last used 3 days ago
AliExpress Jordan Coupon: Save Approx. JOD 21.74 on Orders over JOD 196.45
Discount Code RAJLC6
21.74 off
Copy Code & Visit Store
Hot deal

aliexpress

Last used 7 hours ago
AliExpress Jordan Coupon: Save Approx. JOD 16.82 on Orders over JOD 145.4
Discount Code RAJLC5
16.82 off 1 uses today
Copy Code & Visit Store

Rajli AliExpress tool

Check the best price and coupon before buying

Instant check

TWOTWINSTYLE Sheer Ruffle Pleated Dress for Women

If you're after a refined, feminine look, the TWOTWINSTYLE dress combines lightweight sheer fabric with delicate ruffle and pleat details, finished with long sleeves, a lapel collar, and a single-breasted button front. A versatile design for special occasions and evening outfits.

Key Details

  • Sheer design with a soft, feminine touch.
  • Ruffle and pleat detailing for movement and elegance.
  • Long sleeves and lapel collar for a polished look.
  • Single-breasted button closure.

Price and Offer

The dress is currently available at 167.61 SAR instead of 236.08 SAR, a 29% discount. It has recorded 138 sales over the last 180 days with a buyer satisfaction rate of 97.8%.

Who Is It For?

Ideal for women who want a practical yet elegant piece for occasions, evenings, and standout everyday looks. Be sure to review the size chart and fabric details on the product page before ordering.

Quick Facts

FeatureDetails
BrandTWOTWINSTYLE
TypeWomen's sheer dress
DesignRuffles, pleats, long sleeves, lapel collar
Discounted Price167.61 SAR
Discount29%

Prices and offers may change based on AliExpress terms and the time of purchase.

Deal details

Storealiexpress
Price after discount31.68 denar

Choose your favorite store in jorden 2026

Download the App

The best coupons & deals, always in your pocket

Subscribe to our newsletter and be the first to know about exclusive coupons.

Your feedback matters

Share your Rajli experience

Your honest review helps us improve the coupons and deals experience and helps shoppers make a clearer choice.